Loading... Please wait...

Our Newsletter


Lenovo 5m LC-LC OM3 MMF Cable

  • Image 1
Price:
PKR 857,000.00
SKU:
00MN508
Brand:
Weight:
0.00 KGS
Shipping:
Calculated at checkout
Quantity:
Bookmark and Share


Product Description

Product Identifiers

  • GTIN
    0883436656108
  • BRAND
    Lenovo
  • MPN
    00MN508
  • UPC
    0883436656108
  • eBay Product ID (ePID)
    1553408585

Product Key Features

  • Connector(s) B
    LC
  • Fiber Type
    Multi-Mode
  • Connector A
    LC

Dimensions

  • Weight
    2.4 ounces

 


Find Similar Products by Category


Write your own product review

Product Reviews

This product hasn't received any reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!


Add to Wish List

Click the button below to add the Lenovo 5m LC-LC OM3 MMF Cable to your wish list.

You Recently Viewed...